Glenacres Nursery Sydney

Buxus Microphylla Japonica 300mm Pot

HEDGING PLANT


Common Name: LARGE Japanese Box, Box Hedge, Buxus
Botanical Name: Buxus Microphylla Japonica
Pot Size: 300mm Pot (12 Inch)
Minimum Height from Top of The Pot: 500mm Very bushy, Highest quality plants.
Plant Type: Hedging Plant